Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (Dyer, IN)
Male |
5.0 S 7/23/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7012 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 16s Championship Level 4 | Q |
Christopher Coffey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 16s Championship Level 4 | 16 |
Wils Warren (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 16s Championship Level 4 | 32 |
octavio beade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | C-F |
Jason Sze (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | C-S |
Raj Sachar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | C-R1 |
Max Samuels (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush-Copley October Classic - MW Level 4 | F |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush-Copley October Classic - MW Level 4 | S |
Sid Javeri (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush-Copley October Classic - MW Level 4 | Q |
Vince Staputis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hinsdale "Caroline Dolehide WTA top 100'" Challenge - Level 4 | C-F |
Nihal Shivannagari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hinsdale "Caroline Dolehide WTA top 100'" Challenge - Level 4 | 16 |
Omar Qurram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hinsdale "Caroline Dolehide WTA top 100'" Challenge - Level 4 | C-S |
Daniel Gankov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Saahil Javeri (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Mason Mazzone (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
John Dunleavy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Aryaman Vala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Trey Tattini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Tennis BG12-14 - Level 4 & BG10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Tennis BG12-14 - Level 4 & BG10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Indrit Metarapi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Tennis BG12-14 - Level 4 & BG10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Vivek Parashar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Conrad Herndobler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | S |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | Q |
Charlie Razeghi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | 16 |
Tommy Guterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | 32 |
Jash Kadakia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 4 | Q |
Jack Gauderman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 4 | 32 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
George Ciuca (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | F |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | S |
Mattas Ciabilis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | Q |
Nikunj Tyagi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Daniel Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport March Open - BG14, BG18D - MW Level 4 | F |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport March Open - BG14, BG18D - MW Level 4 | S |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport March Open - BG14, BG18D - MW Level 4 | Q |
James Schweitzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Graham Singer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Griffen Swartzentruber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Erik Kallen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wils Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
octavio beade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Raj Sachar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Samuels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley October Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley October Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sid Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley October Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vince Staputis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale "Caroline Dolehide WTA top 100'" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nihal Shivannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale "Caroline Dolehide WTA top 100'" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Omar Qurram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale "Caroline Dolehide WTA top 100'" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Daniel Gankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Saahil Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Dunleavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aryaman Vala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trey Tattini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis BG12-14 - Level 4 & BG10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis BG12-14 - Level 4 & BG10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Indrit Metarapi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis BG12-14 - Level 4 & BG10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vivek Parashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Conrad Herndobler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tommy Guterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jash Kadakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Gauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
George Ciuca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mattas Ciabilis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikunj Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport March Open - BG14, BG18D - MW Level 4 | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport March Open - BG14, BG18D - MW Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport March Open - BG14, BG18D - MW Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Schweitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 7-5 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Graham Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffen Swartzentruber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erik Kallen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap