Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Niko Klyachkin (Lexington, KY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Pierson Wellington (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Rohan Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | C2-QQ |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Drew Holland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | F |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | Q |
Ethan Remy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | 16 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | C-16Q |
Matthew George (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | 32 |
Aiden Meixl (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | F |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | S |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | Q |
Gabi Kalir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 16 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 32 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32Q |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 |
Thompson Maner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-16Q |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 3RD |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | S |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | F |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Addison Roach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | F |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | S |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | Q |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 |
Ian Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | F |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | S |
Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | Q |
Abel Prude (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | 16 |
Daniel Yera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-S |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-Q |
Christian Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-16 |
Alton Swan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32 |
Alexander Monagan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32Q |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-S |
Juan Parrilla (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 16 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Chetan Challa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | F |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | S |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | Q |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | 16 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | 32 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-S |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-Q |
Joshua Tillman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-16 |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-16Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | 32 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Jay McKown (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Grey Enverga (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
stephen smith (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | F |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | S |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | Q |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Pierson Wellington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew George (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aiden Meixl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabi Kalir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thompson Maner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Everette Minshew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-1 | Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Addison Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abel Prude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championship | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Yera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/17/2023 | C1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/17/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christian Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alton Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Monagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chetan Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Tillman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jay McKown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grey Enverga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
stephen smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap