Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikola Parichkov (Brandon, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R6 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R8 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R12 |
Ethan Schiffman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R14 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | Q |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 16 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 32 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 64 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 3RD |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 3-5 | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | S |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | Q |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 5TH |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 5-8 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | Q |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 64 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | F |
Alec Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | S |
Rafael Munoz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Lorenzo Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Diego Llop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16Q |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 3RD |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | S |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | Q |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 16 |
Tasmay Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/02/2022 | R8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/01/2022 | R12 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Schiffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R14 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 | Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/24/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alec Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Munoz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lorenzo Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Llop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ethan Esclamado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Payton Jim On (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tasmay Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap