Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ninad Raut (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCF |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCS |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Francisco Davila (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | S |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | Q |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | S |
Anton Betita (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | Q |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | 16 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | F |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | S |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q |
Aidan Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Chase Healey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | Q |
Quinn Isaac (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 16 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 32 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Francisco Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 3-0 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quinn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap