Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Niyanth Puliyala (Wellington, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-F |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
DUPLICATETom DUPLICATEMilnarik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Kevin Mi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Nihar Mothikuru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Justin Magale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Jack Considine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | 32 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 64 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Tommy Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NSRC Oct. B16's - Level 4 | S |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NSRC Oct. B16's - Level 4 | Q |
Henry Condo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NSRC Oct. B16's - Level 4 | 16 |
David Chong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | C-F |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | C-Q |
Griffin Wagg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Thomas Gong (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Braedon Christie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Andy Yang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Anthony Bosnjak (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-16 TOPSPIN TOURNEY FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Benjamin luo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-16 TOPSPIN TOURNEY FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brandon Chie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | Q |
Andy Dong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Yianni Livieratos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Reed Goldsworthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
William Hays (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-QQ |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Eishi Amano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-S |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | C-F |
William Shirley (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | Q |
TJ Dale (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | Q |
Kiran Garapati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | C-Q |
Davis Stermer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open - Level 4 | S |
William Kusak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open - Level 4 | Q |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Anthony Milas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Tucker Berry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | S |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Connor Stelter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Thomas Gong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Anthony Yan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-0 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
DUPLICATETom DUPLICATEMilnarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nihar Mothikuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Magale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Considine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tommy Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Oct. B16's - Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Oct. B16's - Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Condo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Oct. B16's - Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Wagg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Thomas Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | NW-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Braedon Christie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andy Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Anthony Bosnjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-16 TOPSPIN TOURNEY FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-16 TOPSPIN TOURNEY FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Chie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yianni Livieratos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reed Goldsworthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eishi Amano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
William Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
05/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kiran Garapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Davis Stermer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open - Level 4 | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open - Level 4 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open - Level 4 | ||
03/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Milas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tucker Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Stelter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap