Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noa Cakaric (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | Q |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | F |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | S |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | Q |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Austin Taco (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
It's Cooler Now | F |
Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
It's Cooler Now | Q |
Brandon Stuart (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
It's Cooler Now | S |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
It's Cooler Now | 16 |
Paul Gielen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
It's Cooler Now | 32 |
Dane Schwalb (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | P1-S |
Julian Morris (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R3 |
Paul Gielen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R2 |
Anish Indraganti (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R1 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | S |
Brandon Stuart (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | Q |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Dmitrii Ganovichev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Classic | F |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Classic | S |
Angad Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Samuel Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | Q |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | P1-F |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R4 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 |
Robert Crespo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 |
Thomas Cully (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R1 |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Benjamin Allel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Danny Platovsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | S |
Maxime Carra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | Q |
Byrne Corbin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | F |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-7 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F |
Lazar Vasic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Luca Morello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Forrest Cao (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Austin Taco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Brandon Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Paul Gielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dane Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Julian Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Paul Gielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anish Indraganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Brandon Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dmitrii Ganovichev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Angad Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Crespo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Thomas Cully (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Stefan Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxime Carra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Byrne Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 1-1 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luca Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Forrest Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap