Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Everett (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | C-QQ |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | 16 |
James Rennie (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Dylan Morcom (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Riggs Moran (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Connor Krow (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14’s Round Robin | R3 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14’s Round Robin | R2 |
Leo Capener (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14’s Round Robin | R1 |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R1 |
Vedant Prasad (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R2 |
Sebastian Giurca (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R3 |
Edward Conason (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | P1-F |
Hamish Gibb (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | P1-S |
Pascal Guerra (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | R3 |
Chanakya Nayudu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | R2 |
Thompson Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | 32 |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | R5 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | R3 |
Siroos Pasdar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | R4 |
Alex Lowham (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | R2 |
Diego Lebrija (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | C-QQ |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | 16 |
William Hunt (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | 16 |
Evan Hwang (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | C-QQ |
Brian Goldban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R3 |
Brian McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R2 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R1 |
Noah Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | R1 |
Caleb Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | R2 |
Jacob Grinberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | R3 |
Robert Petrouniak (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | R5 |
Jordan Diouf (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | R4 |
GABRIEL FANG (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | R3 |
Chad Iles (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | R2 |
Logan Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | R1 |
Kanta Sunagane (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R3 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R2 |
Grady Campo (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
James Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Dylan Morcom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Riggs Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Connor Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14’s Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14’s Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Leo Capener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14’s Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Vedant Prasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Giurca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Edward Conason (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Hamish Gibb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Pascal Guerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chanakya Nayudu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thompson Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Siroos Pasdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alex Lowham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s Round Robin | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Diego Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James McCutcheon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Evan Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brian Goldban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Brian McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Noah Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Caleb Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Grinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Robert Petrouniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jordan Diouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | GABRIEL FANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Chad Iles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Logan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kanta Sunagane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Grady Campo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap