Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Roslin (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Wells Tennis Garden Holiday Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Rudenberg (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Wells Tennis Garden Holiday Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Adam Glickman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jagan Nallani (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Warren Dietz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Michael Chatterton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-Q | Preston Stearns | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-QQ | James Theriault | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Aidan Kim | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 | Luke Bennett | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | C-R2 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 16 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 32 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | S |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | Q |
Jonathon Holland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | 16 |
Sidharth Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Douglas Prew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Matthew Kornmeier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | S |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | Q |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | 16 |
Nicholas Pesci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NW-R1 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-R1 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 64 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 128 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Berkley Classic | C-S |
Hayato Sagara (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Berkley Classic | Q |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Andrew Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Vishwaas Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | 32 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | C-R1 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Krishna Raghavan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | F |
Varun Sinha (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | S |
Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | Q |
Yanis Boussarsar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | F |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | S |
Naeem Saleem (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | Q |
Sohum Acharya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | 16 |
Kethan Gudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-QQ |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 |
Christian Grozev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Artur Slomba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-Q |
Jack Martuccio (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-R2 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | 32 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-R1 |
Aidan Canada (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-Q |
Tucker Berry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-QQ |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R3 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R3Q |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 |
Mark Karev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Indian Wells Tennis Garden Holiday Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sam Rudenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Wells Tennis Garden Holiday Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Adam Glickman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Warren Dietz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Chatterton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Preston Stearns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
James Theriault | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathon Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sidharth Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Douglas Prew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/09/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/09/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Kornmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Pesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/10/2016 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/09/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hayato Sagara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2016 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tejas Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vishwaas Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krishna Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/17/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Varun Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yanis Boussarsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/20/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sohum Acharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kethan Gudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Grozev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artur Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Martuccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan Canada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tucker Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap