Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Whitman (Dallas, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | C-16Q |
Jack Zolas (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 32 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | C-16Q |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | 32 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | C-16Q |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | 32 |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | C-32 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 32 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 64 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Magnolia Junior Open | C-F |
Calvin Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Magnolia Junior Open | C-S |
Kahari McNeal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Magnolia Junior Open | C-Q |
Preston Royals (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Magnolia Junior Open | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Magnolia Junior Open | 16 |
Calvin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | C-16 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 16 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 32 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-32 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-32Q |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-64 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | F |
Justin Xie (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | S |
Malcolm Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | Q |
srikar koppana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | 3RD |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | S |
Shay Patel (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | Q |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Stanley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-Q |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16 |
Stanley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16Q |
Jack Bauch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-Q |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-16 |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 16 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 32 |
Nathan Adler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 3RD |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | NO-S |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | Q |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 16 |
Van Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 5TH |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 5-8 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | Q |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 16 |
Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 32 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 64 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | C-32Q |
Vinay Devarakonda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 64 |
Manyu Thota (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16 |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | 3RD |
Reese Kolczun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | NO-S |
Reece Ricketts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q |
Jose Fabregas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | 16 |
Akhilesh Singu (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 16 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 32 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 64 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | C-16 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Zolas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 14's & 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Magnolia Junior Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Calvin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magnolia Junior Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kahari McNeal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magnolia Junior Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Preston Royals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magnolia Junior Open | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magnolia Junior Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Calvin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | ||
05/30/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Justin Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
srikar koppana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | ||
05/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Shay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stanley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Stanley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Bauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Adler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/21/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/21/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Van Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/15/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/15/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vinay Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Manyu Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reese Kolczun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/31/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reece Ricketts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jose Fabregas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS January 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Akhilesh Singu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap