Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Zubkoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | 16 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
alexander ramey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Jaden Talley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-Q |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16Q |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Ethan Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | R4 |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | R3 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | R2 |
alexander ramey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | R1 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tenis Academy | W-Q |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tenis Academy | W-S |
Max Lecour (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tenis Academy | 16 |
Gianfranco Giunta (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution Jr. Summer Championships | Q |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
David Avakiants (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Nicolas Murillo (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Samuel Jauregui (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Ruslan Ereshov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Felipe Murillo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | C-QQ |
Rafael Groom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | 16 |
Matias Lara (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club April Level 7 (Massie Tennis) | S |
Oliver Limon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club April Level 7 (Massie Tennis) | Q |
Jayden Chavez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club April Level 7 (Massie Tennis) | 16 |
Lars Goodrich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/05/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Palacios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaden Talley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | ||
07/17/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships (1 Day Event) | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tenis Academy | ||
07/11/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tenis Academy | ||
07/11/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Max Lecour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tenis Academy | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Gianfranco Giunta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
David Avakiants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-3 | Nicolas Murillo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Jauregui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ruslan Ereshov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Felipe Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-2 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rafael Groom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Matias Lara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club April Level 7 (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Oliver Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club April Level 7 (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jayden Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club April Level 7 (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lars Goodrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap