Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noble Renfrow (Winter Park, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
John Grayson Havens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 32 |
duane headley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-Q |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-R1 |
Christian Tihanovich (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-Q |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 32 |
Francisco Davila (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-R1 |
Viktor Mai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Erik Vapsva (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-Q |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q |
Yu kai Lu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Arnav Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Nicolas Silva (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | Q |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | 16 |
Saahhil Lakhani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | Q |
Saahhil Lakhani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | F |
HORIA POPA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | S |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 4-0 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Grayson Havens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
duane headley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Francisco Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Viktor Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Erik Vapsva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yu kai Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Arnav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saahhil Lakhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saahhil Lakhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/04/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
HORIA POPA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap