Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noble Renfrow (Winter Park, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-S |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 16 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 32 |
Abhinav Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 32 |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
William Schecter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 3RD |
Evan Lambert (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | S |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 16 |
Owen Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Robert Champion (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Tony Sciara (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | C-F |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | C-S |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | C-Q |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | C-16Q |
Wyat Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | 32 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 3RD |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | S |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 3RD |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | S |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Tai Jansen (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Daniel Beutler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 64 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Matthew Szymanski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Jackson Brady (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | S |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | Q |
Austin Taco (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 3RD |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-F |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-S |
Elliott Parker (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-Q |
Cole McGee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | F |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | S |
Lerato Brickhouse (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | Q |
Santiago Diaz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5TH |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5-8 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Valentino Laurato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-Q |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16Q |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | C-F |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | C-S |
Jayden Mery (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | C-Q |
Taylor Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | C-16 |
Julio Infante (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | 16 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | 32 |
David Ismanescu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug | F |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug | S |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug | Q |
Jan Negron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 5TH |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 5-8 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Lucca Taira (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-F |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-S |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-Q |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16 |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhinav Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Schecter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Evan Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Tony Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wyat Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-1 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Tai Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Beutler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Matthew Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Richard LaLance (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Austin Taco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Elliott Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lerato Brickhouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Santiago Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Valentino Laurato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
05/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jayden Mery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Taylor Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Julio Infante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 5 Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Ismanescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jan Negron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lucca Taira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap