Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Balthazor (DE Pere, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | F |
Brett Daniels (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | S |
Lukas Griffitt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | NO-F |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | NO-S |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Caden Che (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | F |
Jasper Delasanta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | S |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | 16 |
MYLES KRZEWINSKI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | C-F |
Hayder Alkhalisy (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | C-S |
Reed Gahagan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | C-Q |
Khaled Saleh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | S |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | Q |
Samuel Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | 16 |
Logan Torres (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | F |
Brett Daniels (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | S |
Nickolaus Olivier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Tommy Guterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | S |
Holden Ross (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | C-F |
Jacob Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Cole Kirchick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
JB Lang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | F |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Caden Che (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | 16 |
Cole Reigel (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | S |
Jacob Baldwin (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Minorik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | 16 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | 32 |
Anish Kandi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | C-F |
Rohan Gala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | C-Q |
Brett Daniels (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
David Dai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-S |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Merrick Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | C-F |
Jonah Zenzick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | S |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Anish Kandi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | Q |
Jake Stockhausen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | C-Q |
Jayden Wartman (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brett Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lukas Griffitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-3 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jasper Delasanta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
MYLES KRZEWINSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-0 |
Hayder Alkhalisy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reed Gahagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Khaled Saleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Logan Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brett Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nickolaus Olivier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tommy Guterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Alex Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Holden Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JB Lang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Cole Reigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 7-6 |
Jacob Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Minorik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anish Kandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Gala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brett Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Merrick Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Zenzick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anish Kandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Stockhausen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jayden Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap