Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Shaub (Union Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | F |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | S |
Max Dugan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | Q |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | F |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Joey Trost (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Bluff's Summer Series III - Level 4 | F |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Bluff's Summer Series III - Level 4 | S |
Zach Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Bluff's Summer Series III - Level 4 | Q |
Gabe Mills (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McFetridge Beat the Heat B16 and B12, singles-Level 4 | F |
Krish Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McFetridge Beat the Heat B16 and B12, singles-Level 4 | S |
Lance Heine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McFetridge Beat the Heat B16 and B12, singles-Level 4 | Q |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Tanner Berry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | F |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | S |
Adrian Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | Q |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | F |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Keenan Haws (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Melvin Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | F |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | S |
Gokul Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | F |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | S |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | Q |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | F |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | S |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | Q |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pre-Easter Level 4 Elite 8 Showdown | S |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pre-Easter Level 4 Elite 8 Showdown | Q |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | F |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | S |
Arian Lagarija (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | Q |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | F |
Conner Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | S |
Adithya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | Q |
Melvin Wu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | 16 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | F |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | S |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | Q |
Aaron Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Single Day Showdown Lake Geneva Boys and Girls 12s - Level 5 | F |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Single Day Showdown Lake Geneva Boys and Girls 12s - Level 5 | S |
Zach Katai (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Single Day Showdown Lake Geneva Boys and Girls 12s - Level 5 | Q |
Jake Perlman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | F |
Noah Long (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | S |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | Q |
Adrian Yin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | 16 |
Michael Ruiz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Tanner Berry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Dean Atway (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Rowan Ing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | F |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | S |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | Q |
Gokul Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/30/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Bluff's Summer Series III - Level 4 | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Bluff's Summer Series III - Level 4 | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Bluff's Summer Series III - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabe Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Beat the Heat B16 and B12, singles-Level 4 | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Krish Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Beat the Heat B16 and B12, singles-Level 4 | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lance Heine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Beat the Heat B16 and B12, singles-Level 4 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanner Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adrian Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keenan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Melvin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 7-6 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gokul Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/30/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Easter Level 4 Elite 8 Showdown | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Easter Level 4 Elite 8 Showdown | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
04/08/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arian Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
04/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/25/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Conner Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Adithya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Melvin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown Lake Geneva Boys and Girls 12s - Level 5 | ||
03/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown Lake Geneva Boys and Girls 12s - Level 5 | ||
03/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Zach Katai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown Lake Geneva Boys and Girls 12s - Level 5 | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jake Perlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/04/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Noah Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Adrian Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country March Single Day Showdown Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Michael Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanner Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rowan Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gokul Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap