Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Carpenter (Atherton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Cruz Junior Open | 16 |
BENJAMIN BELLITO (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Naveen Ramesh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Taejun Park (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Evan Sanchez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Connor Lin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | S |
hudson ward (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | Q |
YUE ZHU (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | 16 |
Kaito Suzuki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Mukul Dangi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | S |
Owen Kim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | Q |
Arnav Bhatia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 16 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 32 |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Tyler Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | S |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | Q |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | 16 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | 32 |
Evan Smorgon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sponsored by N.P.T | F |
Leighton Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sponsored by N.P.T | S |
Octave Moha (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sponsored by N.P.T | Q |
Ved Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Ramon Junior Open | Q |
Justin Peng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Ramon Junior Open | 16 |
Michael Hein (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | 3RD |
Jerry Long (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | S |
Alex Kim (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | Q |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | 16 |
Shengkai Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior 10U & 12U Green Dot Tournament | RR |
Ismail Safdari (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior 10U & 12U Green Dot Tournament | RR |
Connor Uchida (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior 10U & 12U Green Dot Tournament | RR |
Kelvin Gao (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | S |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | Q |
Phillip Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | 16 |
James White (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400 pts) - BG 12&14 Singles & Doubles | C-R2 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400 pts) - BG 12&14 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Ryan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400 pts) - BG 12&14 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Prep Junior Open L5 (400pts) | Q |
Luca Bonfigli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Prep Junior Open L5 (400pts) | C-S |
Cody Gray (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L6 - FICQ (220 pts) | C-S |
Wasim Shaaker (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L6 - FICQ (220 pts) | Q |
Matthew Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 64 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 |
Arnav Garg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | C-F |
Exodus Waites (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | Q |
Sawyer Lai (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | C-S |
Isaac Kritz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | C-SQ |
Jake Stern (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Rene Ayala (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Nicholas Gacad (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
George Julias (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | F |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | S |
Thanush Buneti (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | Q |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | 16 |
Rohan Desai (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | 32 |
Chrishn Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Bjorn Svensson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Maxim Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Nicholas Gacad (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series #1 BG 12, 14, 18 L6 (220pts) | 16 |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | C-Q |
Aiden Eanes (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | C-QQ |
Tristan Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | 16 |
Roman Vander Kooi (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Julian Dahiya (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Connor Young (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Luke Frank (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Open | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
BENJAMIN BELLITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Naveen Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Taejun Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | ||
11/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Connor Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
hudson ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
YUE ZHU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Challenger | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaito Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mukul Dangi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arnav Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyler Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Smorgon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sponsored by N.P.T | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Leighton Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sponsored by N.P.T | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Octave Moha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sponsored by N.P.T | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ved Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | ||
09/02/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jerry Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Alex Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 6-3 |
Shengkai Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior 10U & 12U Green Dot Tournament | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ismail Safdari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior 10U & 12U Green Dot Tournament | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Uchida (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior 10U & 12U Green Dot Tournament | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kelvin Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jeffrey Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Phillip Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | James White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400 pts) - BG 12&14 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400 pts) - BG 12&14 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400 pts) - BG 12&14 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Prep Junior Open L5 (400pts) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luca Bonfigli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Prep Junior Open L5 (400pts) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L6 - FICQ (220 pts) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Wasim Shaaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L6 - FICQ (220 pts) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arnav Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
04/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Exodus Waites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sawyer Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Kritz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts), BG10 Orange L1 & MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Stern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rene Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nicholas Gacad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | George Julias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thanush Buneti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rohan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Chrishn Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Bjorn Svensson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Maxim Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicholas Gacad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series #1 BG 12, 14, 18 L6 (220pts) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aiden Eanes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Tristan Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Roman Vander Kooi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Julian Dahiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Connor Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Luke Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap