Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Epstein (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-Q |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-F |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Karl Volles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
David Jin (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | Q |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 16 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 |
Colin Hui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | S |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | F |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | S |
Matthew Marchini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Colin Hui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ishan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s and 18s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | S |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s and 18s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | C-F |
Dylan Stemmer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | R1 |
Joseph Cardella (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Archyut Ravindran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | R3 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | 3RD |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | S |
felipe Miguens (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | Q |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q |
Mateo Gil (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Arnav Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | S |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Kenneth Sun (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Ryan Rosenkrantz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | 32 |
Kyle Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | C-16Q |
Justin Lioudis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | C-S |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16 | 16 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 16 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 32 |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | F |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | Q |
Jared Landau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | 16 |
Matthew Geller (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | S |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | 16 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | 32 |
Christian Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 |
Krish Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Karl Volles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-3 | David Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colin Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colin Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s and 18s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ansh Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s and 18s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Stemmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Joseph Cardella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Archyut Ravindran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
felipe Miguens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Gil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnav Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kenneth Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ryan Rosenkrantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | ||
04/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lioudis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | ||
02/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jared Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Geller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | ||
02/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Krish Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap