Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Limon (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-32 |
Maxim Shulga (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Louis Gregoire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Carter Smallwood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Max Small (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 5TH |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 5-8 |
Adam Harrah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | Q |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16Q |
Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 5TH |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 5-8 |
Michael Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | Q |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Marton Leber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | F |
Elias Harris (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | S |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | Q |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32 |
Max Lecour (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/12/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maxim Shulga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Louis Gregoire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Smallwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Harrah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marton Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elias Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Michael Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Lecour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap