Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Milleman (Oconomowoc, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | S |
Tyler Reinders (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | Q |
rohan singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Andrew Hundt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GBTC Turkey Day level 4 | RR |
Breylen Root (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | Q |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | C-F |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | C-Q |
Liam Hankel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | S |
Tyler Reinders (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | Q |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | S |
rohan nuthi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
rohan singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | Q |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | C-F |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Mason Long (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Aaron Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Mason Long (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R1 |
Will Murawski (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Jimmy Krcmarik (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
William Schneidewent (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 16 |
Javier Gamino (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Aarush Vora (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
rohan singh (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Chet Kramer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Damien Dax (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Will Murawski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 16 |
Calvin KENNEY (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | C-S |
Pavel Sioui (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | C-S |
Jack Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Adil Conjeevaram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tyler Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Hundt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Turkey Day level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Breylen Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Hankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tyler Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
rohan nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aaron Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Will Murawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Jimmy Krcmarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | William Schneidewent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Javier Gamino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aarush Vora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-0 | rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Oren Dubofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Chet Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Damien Dax (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Will Murawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Calvin KENNEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap