Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Pettigrove (Exeter, NH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-64 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
BERCEL SANDOR TAKACS (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-QQ |
Evan Lambert (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | F |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | S |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-Q |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 32 |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | S |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | Q |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-16Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 3RD |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | S |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 16 |
Devin Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 32 |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | C-Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | C-QQ |
Shreyas Rathi (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hall of Fame Team Event | P3-F |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R1 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R2 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R3 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | S |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Christopher Curran (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
TYSAN DANG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | 3RD |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 16 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 |
Aryan Grover (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ |
Austin Taco (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-S |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-Q |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16Q |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | F |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | S |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | Q |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | 16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 3RD |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | 3RD |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | S |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | C-16 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | 32 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | 3RD |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Max Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | C-Q |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-Q |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 32 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | Q |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | C-S |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | C-Q |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | 16 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | F |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | S |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | 32 |
Logan Mack (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NW-Q |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BERCEL SANDOR TAKACS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Devin Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Patrick Kana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Shreyas Rathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christopher Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
TYSAN DANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aryan Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Austin Taco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 7-5 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Logan Mack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap