Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Andersen (Gig Harbor, WA)
Female |
4.5 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.2318 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament WOps |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 16 |
Chiaki Yoshikawa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament WOps |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 32 |
Abigail Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | F |
Karen Lu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | S |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q |
Katya Balin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 16 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 |
Farida Abdelmoneum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 32 |
Rosaria Quim Valdez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Valerie Negin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Kendall Kovick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Madison Sherwood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Parker Nolan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | RR |
Anna Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | RR |
Kahini Kudur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | RR |
Madison Egan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | Q |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | 16 |
Ellen Puzak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Jin Yu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Nina Vongsaly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Salma Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Daphne Chau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | S |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | Q |
Sydney Wahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Jennifer Fan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | Q |
Kimberly Liao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | 16 |
Monica Stratakos (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | 32 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
Erika Ito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Parker Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
Caroline Hannah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | C-Q |
Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | C-R1 |
Daphne Chau (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 32 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | C-F |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Genna Warren (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | C-S |
Tea Liutkus (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | C-S |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | C-Q |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | C-R1 |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | S |
Corina Popa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | Q |
Kate Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q |
Jin Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 |
Janie Cheverie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | S |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | Q |
Sydney Wahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Karina Chao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Tea Liutkus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | S |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q |
Yelena Gangelhoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chiaki Yoshikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Abigail Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Farida Abdelmoneum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rosaria Quim Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Valerie Negin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Bitsy Tullis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madison Sherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kahini Kudur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madison Egan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | ||
07/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3 | ||
07/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellen Puzak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jin Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nina Vongsaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Salma Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daphne Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Wahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jennifer Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kimberly Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-2 |
Monica Stratakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parker Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caroline Hannah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Zehra Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Daphne Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Genna Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tea Liutkus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Charlize Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Amreen Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Corina Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kate Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jin Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Janie Cheverie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Wahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karina Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tea Liutkus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yelena Gangelhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap