Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Bustos (Doral, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
TriTennis Holiday Classic - Level 6 | S |
Emma Namneks (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
TriTennis Holiday Classic - Level 6 | Q |
Allexii Bassette (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
TriTennis Holiday Classic - Level 6 | 16 |
Mame-Karima DIOMANDE (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Paulina Villegas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Maya Youssef (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | Q |
Victoria Milman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Jessica Maras (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | F |
Sophia Min (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | S |
Maria Garza (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | Q |
Carly Stokes (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Hannah Calamari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Cameron Koon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | Q |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Valentina Vulpio (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Nina Sidhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Amaya Tiozzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | S |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | Q |
Paola Socarras (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | 16 |
Francesca Casanova (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-S |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-F |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Madelyn Martin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | F |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | S |
Gabriela Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | Q |
Arianne Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Karina Lobanova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Dana Hall (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q |
Elizabeth Lavin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Kema Rugara (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
TriTennis Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Emma Namneks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Allexii Bassette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mame-Karima DIOMANDE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paulina Villegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maya Youssef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Victoria Milman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lexington Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Selena Bird (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessica Maras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Sophia Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Carly Stokes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hannah Calamari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Koon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Valentina Vulpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nina Sidhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amaya Tiozzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Paola Socarras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Francesca Casanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Madelyn Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/03/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriela Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arianne Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Karina Lobanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Lavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kema Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap