Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Omar Oudeh (Tulsa, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 3RD | Piotr Andrzejewski | W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | S | Nicholas Herdoiza | L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | Q | Christopher Morris | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Ishwa Williams | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Alex Prather (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | C-Q |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | C-R2 |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 32 |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | C-R1 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R3Q |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | SO-R1 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | SE-Q |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | F |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | S |
Saahil Javeri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | Q |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | 16 |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | F |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | S |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q |
Deven Carse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F |
Chad Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
James Theriault (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-S |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-Q |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Aidan William (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Mark Joy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 3RD |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | S |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | Q |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
TJ Dale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F |
Mert Oral (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Tennis - Sunday ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | F |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Tennis - Sunday ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | S |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star Tennis - Sunday ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | Q |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
April Open Level 5 | 16 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
April Open Level 5 | 32 |
Alex Geivelis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | F |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | S |
Roy Southworth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q |
Nicholas Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Akhilesh Pandravada (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-Q |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | Q |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-S |
Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-R2 |
Vander Woody (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | 16 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | 32 |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport Boys February Open - MW Level 5 | F |
Connor Hollarbush (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport Boys February Open - MW Level 5 | S |
Mattas Ciabilis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sunday One-Day BG 14s - MW Level 5 | Q |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sunday One-Day BG 14s - MW Level 5 | C-F |
Akhilesh Pandravada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sunday One-Day BG 14s - MW Level 5 | C-Q |
Marcos Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-QQ |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R3 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R3Q |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R2 |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R1 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Morris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishwa Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | SE-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | ||
08/21/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | ||
08/20/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Saahil Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Price is Right Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION -MW Level 5 | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
08/14/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
08/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/26/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
James Theriault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mark Joy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-3 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/06/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mert Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis - Sunday ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | ||
05/15/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis - Sunday ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis - Sunday ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Open Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Open Level 5 | ||
04/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Geivelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/03/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roy Southworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SPRING BREAK JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Akhilesh Pandravada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aman Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vander Woody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport Boys February Open - MW Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Hollarbush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport Boys February Open - MW Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mattas Ciabilis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunday One-Day BG 14s - MW Level 5 | ||
01/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunday One-Day BG 14s - MW Level 5 | ||
01/24/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akhilesh Pandravada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunday One-Day BG 14s - MW Level 5 | ||
01/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcos Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap