Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Omar Rhazali (Stamford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/15/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5TH |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5-8 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | 3RD |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | S |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | Q |
george cutone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | 16 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C2-Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | F |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | S |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | Q |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | C-QQ |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | 16 |
Chase Burke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | F |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | S |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Masami Surisawa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | F |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | S |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 16 |
David Suit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 32 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/15/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/14/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-0 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Graeme Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Masami Surisawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Suit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap