Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oren Vasser (New Rochelle, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Tres Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R4 |
Emilio Nava (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R4Q |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Pierce Rollins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Christopher Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Onyedikachukwu Smarty | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-S | William Turchetta | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-Q | Theodore van Eck | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Finbar Talcott | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-R1 | Mark Julian Baker | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | 32 | Abhijeet Joshi | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | NO-F | Jeffrey Fradkin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | Q | Ethan Jacobs | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | NO-S | Lantis Wang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | 16 | Spencer Brachman | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Carl Grant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q |
William Turchetta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-F |
Justin Mandell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-S |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-Q |
David Weiner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Riley Ma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island August Championships | S |
David Weiner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island August Championships | Q |
Robby Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island August Championships | 16 |
Philip Belmatch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Pete Siozios (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Justin Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Nicholas Rudman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
William Turchetta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | S |
Sean Wei (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | Q |
Thomas Jacob (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 16 |
Kobie Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 3RD |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 32 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 64 |
Micah Heimuli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Hayden Cassone (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Axel Nefve (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Rafael Grovas (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | F |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | S |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | Q |
David Maher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | F |
Harry Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | S |
Nathan Romig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | Q |
Christopher Lansing (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 3RD |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | QCS |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | Q |
William Turchetta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 64 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | F |
Daniel Weitz (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | S |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | Q |
Justin Mandell (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | 16 |
David Weiner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | 32 |
George Kaslow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury May Championships | 16 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) |
L | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury May Championships | 32 |
Leonard Koblence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 3RD |
Damien Ruparel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | S |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 |
Nilos Makino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 |
Andrew Mariados (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-F |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-S |
James Wei (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-Q |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-R2 |
Owen Bartok (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 16 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 32 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tres Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Emilio Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Pierce Rollins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
J J Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Turchetta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Theodore van Eck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Finbar Talcott | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Julian Baker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhijeet Joshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/13/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeffrey Fradkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lantis Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carl Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Turchetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Justin Mandell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riley Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island August Championships | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Robby Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Philip Belmatch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pete Siozios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Justin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Rudman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Turchetta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
08/01/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Sean Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kobie Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Denali Kitayama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micah Heimuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Axel Nefve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 6-1 |
Rafael Grovas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/03/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Maher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Harry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Romig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Lansing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-0 |
William Turchetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | ||
05/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Weitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Justin Mandell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Kaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-2 | Jack Kosiorowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leonard Koblence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nilos Makino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Mariados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-0 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
James Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Owen Bartok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap