Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oscar Varela (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | F |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | S |
Allen Geng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | Q |
Declan Johnstone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | 16 |
Philippe Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | SW-F |
LEVI Blumrosen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Lucas Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Joshua Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Arteen Azizi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | P4-F |
JOSHUA ELDON (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Tyler Soldano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
HANWEN ZHU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Ariesh Adjoda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Corbin Grant (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Texas | July Stars and Stripes Tennis Tourney | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Texas | July Stars and Stripes Tennis Tourney | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Lucca De Mattos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Texas | July Stars and Stripes Tennis Tourney | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Luke Hocker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Elliot Schupack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Lucas Melgar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
luke flachs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Aryaman Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Milan Nambiar (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Nathan Washington (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Adonis Bryant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Nikhil Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Adam Roman (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Brady Deckerd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Harlingen Area Tennis Assn | April Aces | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Andres Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Harlingen Area Tennis Assn | April Aces | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Marc Hache (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Harlingen Area Tennis Assn | April Aces | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Emiliano Pena (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R8 |
Vance Dick (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Gavin Cebe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Holden Neus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Luke Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Saif Niazi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ashraf Bennani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Tony Soltani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Elliot Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Declan Johnstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gyanesh Velu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Philippe Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | LEVI Blumrosen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-4 |
Lucas Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arteen Azizi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/29/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | JOSHUA ELDON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Soldano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | HANWEN ZHU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ariesh Adjoda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Corbin Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Texas | July Stars and Stripes Tennis Tourney | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Texas | July Stars and Stripes Tennis Tourney | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucca De Mattos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Texas | July Stars and Stripes Tennis Tourney | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Hocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-0 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliot Schupack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
luke flachs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aryaman Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-6 | Milan Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adonis Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Adam Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Deckerd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harlingen Area Tennis Assn | April Aces | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andres Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harlingen Area Tennis Assn | April Aces | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marc Hache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harlingen Area Tennis Assn | April Aces | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emiliano Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Vance Dick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aayush Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gavin Cebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saif Niazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashraf Bennani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tony Soltani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-5 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elliot Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap