Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Otto Sewell (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 |
Marco Antonio Silveira (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Alexander Orlov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Andres Lozada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Oscar Oberoi Jensen (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
MARK BOLE (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Xander Barber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | S |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Emilio Llerenas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | Q |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 |
Andrew Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-Q |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R4 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 16 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 32 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 64 |
William Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | F |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | S |
David Nawabi (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-S |
Jason Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-Q |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | Q |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 16 |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 32 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Michael Cherchio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R4Q |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3 |
Mason Landreth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3Q |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R2 |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 128 |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3 |
Patrick Cronin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Timothy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Luke Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | F |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | S |
Kreday Chandok (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q |
Raghav Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Sam Farnham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Brandon Mercado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Asa Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-S |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-Q |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Joshua Meza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | F |
John Sutterlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Garrett Brooker (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Owen Dooley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | C-Q |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | Q |
Bradley Merschman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | C-R4 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 16 |
Brandon Mercado (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 32 |
Shay Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 64 |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Antonio Silveira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Orlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andres Lozada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 6-1 |
Oscar Oberoi Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
MARK BOLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Xander Barber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Llerenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Delgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
David Nawabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Cherchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Patrick Cronin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Timothy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kreday Chandok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Raghav Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Mercado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tejas Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asa Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Meza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Sutterlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Owen Dooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bradley Merschman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/16/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Brandon Mercado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap