Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Kelley (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | F |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Christian Gettelfinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Alex Bancila (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-QQ |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Tyler Conrad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Max Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Martin Matov (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | 3RD |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | S |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | Q |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | 16 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | 32 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NO-R2 |
Kaelan Van Cleeff (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NO-R1 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
James Balon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-S |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Karthik Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-Q |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Jack Selati (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Andrew Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 3RD |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | S |
Ryan Rhoades (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | Q |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
Camilo Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-Q |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | Q |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 16 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
ANISH MIDDHA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Gettelfinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 |
Alex Bancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Conrad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Martin Matov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | ||
10/23/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Tournament | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/10/2016 | NO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kaelan Van Cleeff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/09/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/26/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-4 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karthik Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Camilo Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Lucas Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/01/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
ANISH MIDDHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yukun Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap