Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Moorad (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Joshua Ziskrout (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nikhil Sagar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Siddharth Vivek (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ewan Filby (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Noah Oulee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Gael Tapia (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Will Spelman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ryan Ye (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Andrew Gritter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
George White (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Noah Sprague (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nate Trenary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Kei Nomiya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-F |
Hendrix Tran (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S |
Jude Romero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Maddox Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Eshan Jolly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aaron Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Diego Galicia (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Kei Nomiya (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Nikhil Sagar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Blake Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Adhihan Radhakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Yifan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F |
Truman Prather (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Talon Torrence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Jasper Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Oscar Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Luke Briggs (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 | 3RD |
Ashraf Bennani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 | NO-S |
jose andere (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Phoenix Bui (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R5 |
Nifewa Famurewa (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R4 |
Aditya Lavi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R3 |
Eden Bui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R2 |
Nicholas Palermo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | 3RD |
Connor Workman (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | S |
Michael Brokhin (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | Q |
Byron Hester (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | 16 |
Manuel Catoni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Joshua Ziskrout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nikhil Sagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Siddharth Vivek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ewan Filby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Oulee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gael Tapia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Spelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Ye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Gritter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
George White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Noah Sprague (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Trenary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Stanley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kei Nomiya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hendrix Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jude Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maddox Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eshan Jolly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aaron Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Diego Galicia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kei Nomiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikhil Sagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blake Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adhihan Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yifan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Truman Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Damien Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Talon Torrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jasper Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Oscar Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashraf Bennani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | jose andere (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Phoenix Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nifewa Famurewa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Lavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Eden Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Palermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Workman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Brokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Byron Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Manuel Catoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap