Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Zerbib (Larchmont, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 16 |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 32 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 64 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-32 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 32 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 64 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-16 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-32 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 64 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 16 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 32 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | Q |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | 16 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | 32 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | C-Q |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | C-16Q |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 32 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-32 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 32 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Lleyton Shaw (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lleyton Shaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap