Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oziera Ahmad (Hampton, NH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Mayu CROSSLEY (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Roxanne sultan Ucur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kylie Eaton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Kennedy Alexis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Miranda Ye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Lola Philipkosky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | F |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | S |
Sydney Jara (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | Q |
Karenna Birns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | 16 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Edge - Essex 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Anna Cornelissen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Edge - Essex 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Jane Smoltz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Girls 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Emily Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ines Roti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Ella Provost (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Annette Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Mollie Guba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Sophia Wax (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Sophia Panzo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Shivali Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Ashley Zilora (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Annette Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Ava Sutter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grace Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Dorra Guermazi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Skye Bell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Bridget Casey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow 12 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | F |
Jolie Zink (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow 12 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | S |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow 12 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
Ritika Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Alexandra Prudente (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Natalie Keppler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Amy Ryherd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | F |
Sarah Hage (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | S |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | Q |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | 16 |
Sydney Jara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Anastasiya Kozak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Katharine Dougherty (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ilda Ascic (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashley Kiel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | S |
Alexandra Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | Q |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lily Cheney (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ali Hickey (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Shelby Tytula (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Kimberly Fenton (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Caitlyn Avery (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 32 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | Q |
Sydney Jara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emily Hill (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lily Cheney (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
alexis tsang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow-Regis College Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow-Regis College Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ella Chase (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow-Regis College Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Bridget Casey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Kylie Eaton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Bass River 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Kimberly Fenton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Farmington Valley 12,14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Jiayin Kralik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Anastasiya Kozak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F |
Lauren Sershen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Sarah Oberlander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | F |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | S |
Neomi Akbulut (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | Q |
Valeria Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | S |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | F |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | Q |
McKenna Battilla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | 16 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | F |
Montserrat Sierra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | S |
BASANT KAUR (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Jessica Buck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
jolie miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 16 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 32 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexia Harmon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Mayu CROSSLEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roxanne sultan Ucur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylie Eaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 12 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Skylar Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeline Omicioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kennedy Alexis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miranda Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lola Philipkosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Sydney Jara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karenna Birns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 12 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Edge - Essex 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Cornelissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Edge - Essex 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jane Smoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Girls 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ines Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Provost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annette Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/15/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mollie Guba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Wax (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Panzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shivali Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/03/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashley Zilora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annette Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Grace Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dorra Guermazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Skye Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/21/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lane Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bridget Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 12 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jolie Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 12 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 12 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ritika Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexandra Prudente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Keppler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amy Ryherd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | ||
07/27/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarah Hage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | ||
07/26/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | ||
07/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nancy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Tennis Hall of Fame 12,14 L6 Challenger Circut Event | ||
07/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sydney Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anastasiya Kozak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Katharine Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ilda Ascic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ashley Kiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | ||
07/16/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lily Cheney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 | Ali Hickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College 16,18 L7 (Non-Elimination) Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Shelby Tytula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kimberly Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Caitlyn Avery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Jacqueline Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Emily Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lily Cheney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | alexis tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ella Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bridget Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zoe Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylie Eaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kimberly Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12,14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
05/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Jiayin Kralik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastasiya Kozak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lauren Sershen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sarah Oberlander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neomi Akbulut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valeria Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
McKenna Battilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Montserrat Sierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lexington Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
jolie miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap