Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
PRANAV ALLADU (Ashburn, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-F |
Caleb Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-S |
Jay Giese (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Erik Huisman (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s's Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-F |
Sanjan Vaid (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s's Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-S |
Joseph Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s's Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R3 |
Maxim Camp (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R2 |
Porter Lockhart Frigerio (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R1 |
Mahit Ganna (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | R3 |
Luke Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | R2 |
Ethan Yip (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | R1 |
Shray Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | SW-F |
Landon Grant (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | W-S |
Braeden O'Brien (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Robi Macnamara (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-F |
Pavlik Nikitine (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-S |
Jonah Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Shlok Kuchangi (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | SO-F |
Masajiro Dixon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-S |
Alexei Stickney (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Aidan Bae (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 3RD |
Braden Walter (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Haricharan Parna (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Joshua Sprafkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Noah Vizzi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R3 |
David Cai (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R2 |
Patrick Counselman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R1 |
Elan Leybengrub (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DOMINANT DUO - Team Tournament -BG 14's, 16's & 18's OUTDOOR by MSK Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Christopher Chow (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DOMINANT DUO - Team Tournament -BG 14's, 16's & 18's OUTDOOR by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Logan Paschall (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DOMINANT DUO - Team Tournament -BG 14's, 16's & 18's OUTDOOR by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Quentin Cole (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 3RD |
Bodi De (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Sajan Chandela (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Joon Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | 32 |
Ethan Grynaviski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | W-16 |
Anuj Shah (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | W-Q |
Daniel Coma Dao (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
Evan Ta (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Ryan Graf (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Will Husted (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Thomas Chen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 3RD |
Jacob Levin (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | S |
kiran milak (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Advaith Malladi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Henry Lewis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Nathan Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Grady Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | NO-S |
Max Fang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 16s, & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | Q |
Luke Dal Bo (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 16s, & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | W-S |
Tristan Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 16s, & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | SO-F |
Noah Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | Q |
Michael Song (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | W-S |
Eric Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | SO-F |
Ishaan Busireddy (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R3 |
Eric Joseph (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R2 |
Evan Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R1 |
Sanath Simhadri (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Caleb Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jay Giese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Erik Huisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s's Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sanjan Vaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s's Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joseph Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s's Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maxim Camp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Porter Lockhart Frigerio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mahit Ganna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Luke Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ethan Yip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Shray Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Landon Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Braeden O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Robi Macnamara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Pavlik Nikitine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jonah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Shlok Kuchangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/17/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Masajiro Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexei Stickney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aidan Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Braden Walter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Haricharan Parna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Joshua Sprafkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Vizzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | David Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Patrick Counselman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Elan Leybengrub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO - Team Tournament -BG 14's, 16's & 18's OUTDOOR by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Christopher Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO - Team Tournament -BG 14's, 16's & 18's OUTDOOR by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Logan Paschall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO - Team Tournament -BG 14's, 16's & 18's OUTDOOR by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Quentin Cole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Bodi De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sajan Chandela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Joon Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ethan Grynaviski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anuj Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Daniel Coma Dao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Evan Ta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Graf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Will Husted (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Thomas Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Jacob Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | kiran milak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Advaith Malladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Henry Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nathan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Grady Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 16s, & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Luke Dal Bo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 16s, & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | ||
03/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 16s, & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | ||
03/05/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michael Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | ||
02/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Carol | ||
02/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ishaan Busireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Eric Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sanath Simhadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap