Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Palmer Riley (Grapevine, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Praneeth Sajja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Adarsh Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Domenic Donjuan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Reid Lucas (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Harry McGrady (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | F |
Alex Kechriotis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | S |
Hudson Parks (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | Q |
Peter Aschenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | 16 |
Dylan Moran (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Sam Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Nicolas Bindel (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Evan Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Avinash Chivakula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Edward Heckman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Connor Stroike (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Aryan Parikh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Pavan Alluri (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Bobby Hoyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Quinn Vagle (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Charlie Bowersox (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Jonathan Arzuaga (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Mark Cooley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Zachary Malcomb (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Charlie Baumgarten (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Lucas Nicks (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Praneeth Sajja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adarsh Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Domenic Donjuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Reid Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harry McGrady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alex Kechriotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hudson Parks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Peter Aschenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dylan Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nicolas Bindel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avinash Chivakula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Edward Heckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Connor Stroike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Main Street Fest Open and Mixed Doubles Money Madness (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aryan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Pavan Alluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bobby Hoyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Quinn Vagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charlie Bowersox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonathan Arzuaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mark Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zachary Malcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Charlie Baumgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Lucas Nicks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap