Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paolo Flores (Pleasanton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Nikolas Tvedt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 32 |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Shreekar Eedara (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Lincoln Bellamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Colin Kang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Timothy Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | C-R3Q |
Geoffrey Golan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | C-R2 |
Carlo Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | C-R1 |
Darian Quinonez (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | 64 |
Luvdeep Bal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | 32 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | F |
Jack Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | S |
dominik kovar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Jake Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | 16 |
Yuankai Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-R1 |
Danyel Angus (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Andy Cai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 32 |
Avalo Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | 32 |
mario ferri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | C-R2 |
Philippe Mercelina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Daiven Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikolas Tvedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Shreekar Eedara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lincoln Bellamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colin Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Timothy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Geoffrey Golan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carlo Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Darian Quinonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Racquet Club | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luvdeep Bal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
dominik kovar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jake Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yuankai Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Danyel Angus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avalo Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | mario ferri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Philippe Mercelina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 6-4 |
Daiven Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap