Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paolo Huerta (San Diego, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Wesley Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
VRISHIK pallaka (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | S |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 16 |
Lincoln Moua (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | S |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | Q |
Davis Kintz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | 16 |
Luka Vulovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Sameer Grewal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | C-F |
Jaxen Srioudom (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | C-S |
Jonathan Turner (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | C-Q |
Davis Kintz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | 16 |
Jayden Zou (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Derrick Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | F |
Zander Abrams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | S |
Suri Charlu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | Q |
Jaan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Noah Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Brendan Spearman (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
ADITYA KRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | C-16 |
Zander Abrams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | C-32 |
Siddharth Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Ean Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | C-64 |
Philo Hornby-Simmons (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | S |
Suhaas Chintharlapalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Ryan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | P1-S |
Milo Marr (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | R1 |
Jack Blankenship (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | R2 |
Ved Iyengar (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | R3 |
Justin Franklin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | Q |
Jaxen Srioudom (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | 16 |
Singye Smanla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | C-Q |
Joshua Hsu (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | C-QQ |
Alex Yang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | 16 |
Aditya Khanna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-Q |
Elias Odmann (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-S |
Jaxen Srioudom (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Raja Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | S |
Arya Salami (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q |
Eric Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Jaan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-Q |
Ethan Koesuma (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-QQ |
Rafael Truong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 |
Sebastian Magers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YTSD January Championships, San Diego (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R2 |
Emiliano Dracoulis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YTSD January Championships, San Diego (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R3 |
Jack Blankenship (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YTSD January Championships, San Diego (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R4 |
Mathieu Fosse (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
VRISHIK pallaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lincoln Moua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Davis Kintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luka Vulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sameer Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jaxen Srioudom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jonathan Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Davis Kintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
7th Annual Virginia Glass Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jayden Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Derrick Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zander Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Suri Charlu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brendan Spearman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | ADITYA KRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zander Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddharth Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ean Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Philo Hornby-Simmons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Suhaas Chintharlapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/22/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Milo Marr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Blankenship (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Ved Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Franklin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jaxen Srioudom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Singye Smanla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Joshua Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aditya Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Elias Odmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Jaxen Srioudom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raja Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arya Salami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eric Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ethan Koesuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Magers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTSD January Championships, San Diego (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emiliano Dracoulis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YTSD January Championships, San Diego (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Blankenship (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YTSD January Championships, San Diego (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Mathieu Fosse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap