Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Patrick Kana (Oceanside, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC TECHNOLOLOGY BREAK CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC TECHNOLOLOGY BREAK CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | 32 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC CALAMARI ARABIATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 | P1-S |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC CALAMARI ARABIATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 | R2 |
Nico Vergara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC CALAMARI ARABIATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 | R1 |
Russell svetlakou (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R2 |
James Xu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R3 |
Sean Hensley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R1 |
Chad Iles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | P1-S |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | R2 |
Ethan Hensley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | R1 |
Nick Chin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R3 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R2 |
Sam Stein (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R1 |
Casey Ference (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC Boys 14's Clay Courts | C-Q |
Sama Matnadze (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC Boys 14's Clay Courts | 32 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | P1-S |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R3 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R2 |
SHIVAM RATHEE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R1 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 16 |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC H2O CLASSIC BG16,18 | R3 |
Dylan Albanese (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC H2O CLASSIC BG16,18 | R2 |
Oliver Meyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC H2O CLASSIC BG16,18 | R1 |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC CANARY MELONS CLASSIC BG12'16 | R3 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC CANARY MELONS CLASSIC BG12'16 | R2 |
Shiv Chadha (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC CANARY MELONS CLASSIC BG12'16 | R1 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC FIERCE LIONS CLASSIC BG14,18 | R3 |
Charles Shen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC FIERCE LIONS CLASSIC BG14,18 | R2 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC FIERCE LIONS CLASSIC BG14,18 | R1 |
Russell svetlakou (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC MILK CHOCOLATE CLASSIC BG 12'16 | R3 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC MILK CHOCOLATE CLASSIC BG 12'16 | R2 |
James Xu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC MILK CHOCOLATE CLASSIC BG 12'16 | R1 |
Talha Rehman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC FUTURE LEGENDS CLASSIC BG18 | R2 |
Rahul Vasudev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC FUTURE LEGENDS CLASSIC BG18 | R1 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC SUPER POWERS CLASSIC BG 12'S 16'S | R3 |
devan melandro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC SUPER POWERS CLASSIC BG 12'S 16'S | R2 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC SUPER POWERS CLASSIC BG 12'S 16'S | R1 |
Jacob Tambor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Centercourt Closed Sectional Clay Court Singles - Consolation & Main Play on Monday B14 | C-32 |
Viktor Zima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Centercourt Closed Sectional Clay Court Singles - Consolation & Main Play on Monday B14 | 32 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | 16 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | 32 |
Qi Ao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SUPER CYBORG CLASSIC BG 16 & 18 | R3 |
Eiles Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SUPER CYBORG CLASSIC BG 16 & 18 | R2 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 3RD |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | S |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q |
Vikram Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 16 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-F |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-S |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | R2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | R3 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-F |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R3 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R2 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R1 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | P1-S |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R3 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R1 |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R6 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R2 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R3 |
Mick Juarez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R5 |
christos vizirgianakis (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R7 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R1 |
Ryan Sadrarhami (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | R4 |
John Murphy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Christian Bravo (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Simeon Velev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | P1-F |
Nathan Reif (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | P1-S |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Brandon Firth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Nirek Rathi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SPINNERS CIRCLE CLASSIC BG 14,18 (16 Draw) | P1-S |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SPINNERS CIRCLE CLASSIC BG 14,18 (16 Draw) | R3 |
vinieth elango (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SPINNERS CIRCLE CLASSIC BG 14,18 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Bilal Baig (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC HOT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC L6 BG14,18 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC HOT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC L6 BG14,18 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Nolan Surbeck (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 LBTC TECHNOLOLOGY BREAK CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Shangxing Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TECHNOLOLOGY BREAK CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CALAMARI ARABIATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CALAMARI ARABIATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nico Vergara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CALAMARI ARABIATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 | ||
12/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Russell svetlakou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
James Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Hensley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chad Iles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
11/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Hensley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
11/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nick Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sam Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Casey Ference (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Boys 14's Clay Courts | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Sama Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Boys 14's Clay Courts | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/09/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SHIVAM RATHEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC H2O CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Albanese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC H2O CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC H2O CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
09/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CANARY MELONS CLASSIC BG12'16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CANARY MELONS CLASSIC BG12'16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Shiv Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CANARY MELONS CLASSIC BG12'16 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC FIERCE LIONS CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Charles Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC FIERCE LIONS CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC FIERCE LIONS CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
08/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Russell svetlakou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILK CHOCOLATE CLASSIC BG 12'16 | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILK CHOCOLATE CLASSIC BG 12'16 | ||
08/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILK CHOCOLATE CLASSIC BG 12'16 | ||
08/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Talha Rehman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC FUTURE LEGENDS CLASSIC BG18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rahul Vasudev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC FUTURE LEGENDS CLASSIC BG18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER POWERS CLASSIC BG 12'S 16'S | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | devan melandro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER POWERS CLASSIC BG 12'S 16'S | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER POWERS CLASSIC BG 12'S 16'S | ||
06/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Tambor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Centercourt Closed Sectional Clay Court Singles - Consolation & Main Play on Monday B14 | ||
05/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Viktor Zima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Centercourt Closed Sectional Clay Court Singles - Consolation & Main Play on Monday B14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Qi Ao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SUPER CYBORG CLASSIC BG 16 & 18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eiles Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SUPER CYBORG CLASSIC BG 16 & 18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
05/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
05/01/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
05/01/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/10/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hudson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Dylan Weinman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mick Juarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | christos vizirgianakis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-1 | Ryan Sadrarhami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SEAWEED CLASSIC BG14'S | ||
04/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | John Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Christian Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simeon Velev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | ||
03/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Reif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | ||
03/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Firth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC POMEGRANATE CLASSIC BG 14,18 L6 (Draw 16) | ||
03/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nirek Rathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SPINNERS CIRCLE CLASSIC BG 14,18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SPINNERS CIRCLE CLASSIC BG 14,18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
vinieth elango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SPINNERS CIRCLE CLASSIC BG 14,18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bilal Baig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC HOT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC L6 BG14,18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC HOT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC L6 BG14,18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nolan Surbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap