Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Patton Lane (Reno, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | F |
Riki Toram (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | S |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | Q |
Kai Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Devon Gladstone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16Q |
Benjamin Jin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
Yuki Hase (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | C-32 |
Devin Stuppin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 32 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 64 |
Kiran Agrawal (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Karam Dhawan (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16Q |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-32 |
Alex Piech (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 64 |
Chad Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
Evan Delse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 |
Andy Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P2-F |
hudson ward (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 64 |
William Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Benjamin Jin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Daniel Seo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Alan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Matija Tuzovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Evan Lui (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Max Gan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 | F |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 | S |
Harvey Qian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 | Q |
Devin Stuppin (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 | 16 |
Ardavan Buhari (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | SO-F |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | W-S |
Benjamin Jin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q |
Anish Yenni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | Q |
Will Greenwald (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | 16 |
Tejas Kasamsetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | 32 |
Jason Lai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Riki Toram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexander Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kai Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen December Junior Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Devon Gladstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-0 |
Yuki Hase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Devin Stuppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kiran Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/09/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Karam Dhawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Piech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chad Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Evan Delse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-1 |
hudson ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matija Tuzovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Evan Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Gan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L6 | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L6 | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harvey Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L6 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Devin Stuppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L6 | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ardavan Buhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aditya Powar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 4-0 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anish Yenni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Will Greenwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tejas Kasamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jason Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap