Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Payton Adkisson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | S |
Chatton Haws (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | C-F |
Noah Wankerl (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | C-S |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Christmas Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Donald Kraz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Christmas Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Mark Trinka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | F |
Sujan Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | S |
Calvin Moore (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | Q |
Wils Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Matthew Sims (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Charlielu Hua (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Samuel Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Matthew sengphommachanh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | F |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | S |
William Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | Q |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Late Summer Open - Level 4 | Q |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Late Summer Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Artur Slomba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat Summer Classic - Level 4 | S |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat Summer Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | F |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | S |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | Q |
Luke Schlender (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | Q |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Yoav MALKA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | C-R2 |
Christian Abban (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | 16 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Andy Dong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Andrew Emmons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Luke Schlender (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Christopher Coffey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-R2 |
Seth Gozo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | 32 |
Ethan Tong (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Ben Cavka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Daniel Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Lane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walt Herrick Memorial Foundation BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | F |
Nihar Simhadri (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walt Herrick Memorial Foundation BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | S |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walt Herrick Memorial Foundation BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | Q |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Jay Wagh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Sahil Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Jacob Devadas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Chatton Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Wankerl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Christmas Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Donald Kraz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Christmas Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Trinka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Calvin Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wils Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlielu Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew sengphommachanh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Late Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Late Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artur Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Summer Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Summer Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-0 |
Luke Schlender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yoav MALKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Christian Abban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Emmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Schlender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seth Gozo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Ethan Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ben Cavka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walt Herrick Memorial Foundation BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | ||
06/14/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Nihar Simhadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walt Herrick Memorial Foundation BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | ||
06/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walt Herrick Memorial Foundation BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | ||
06/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jay Wagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sahil Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Devadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap