Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Payton Harmon (Franklin, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-F |
Lexis Khetsavanh (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-S |
Alexis Victory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | C-F |
Adeline Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | Q |
Sarah Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Meredith Sedberry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Alexandra Pachciarz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-S |
Madeline Cummings (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q |
Macy Speight (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-QQ |
Caroline Haynes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 |
Ashlyn Melton (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 |
Natacha Thepsouvan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 3RD |
Lauren Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Avery Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Mamie Sevier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Maddie Penney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | S |
Meera Unni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | Q |
Alexandria Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | RR |
Sydney Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | RR |
Lauren Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | RR |
Evelyn Calhoun (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | RR |
Natalie Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R3 |
Kai Paige Wince (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R3Q |
Sydney Berry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 |
Parker Stanford (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 |
Lili Roth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 64 |
Grace Crossley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-S |
Vivian Schroeder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Anna Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Haleigh Latta (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q |
Sydney Berry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | C-F |
Addison Horton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | C-S |
Paige Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | Q |
Paige Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | 3RD |
Lucy Sims (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | S |
Kathryn Risner (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | Q |
Carly Goetz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | 16 |
Olivia Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Katie Ward (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Mary Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
olivia underwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/03/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lexis Khetsavanh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexis Victory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Adeline Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarah Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Meredith Sedberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alexandra Pachciarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Madeline Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Macy Speight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Haynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ashlyn Melton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natacha Thepsouvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Avery Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mamie Sevier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maddie Penney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Meera Unni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandria Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sydney Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lauren Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Evelyn Calhoun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Raider One Day Showdown (TN L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Natalie Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kai Paige Wince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sydney Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Parker Stanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lili Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Crossley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vivian Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Haleigh Latta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sydney Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Addison Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Paige Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucy Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Kathryn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carly Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Katie Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
olivia underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap