Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peter Lohrbach (Little Neck, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/20/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Sunrise Men's Futures F3) | 16 | Christian Langmo | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Sunrise Men's Futures F3) | 32 | Elliott Mondry | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | F | Russell Benkaim | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S | Morgan Dill | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Brandon Shanklin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Reinaldo Golindano | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Vincent Caracappa | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Lewis Taqel | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Iwata Mihiro | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | QCS | John Carlin | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q | Christian Alshon | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Nicolas Ramirez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | John Michael Holtmann | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 | Brian Cernoch | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S | Evan Bynoe | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Alexander Zenonos | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 3RD | John Carlin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Christian Alshon | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Carter Sebo | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Anastasi Lavdas | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Grant Stuckey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R1 | Gregory Durham | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | F | JanMagnus Johnson | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | S | Fernando Vargas | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | Q | Omar Pederzoli | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | 16 | Patricio Hernandez-Pons | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | 32 | Adip Rawat | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
September ASC Level 6 | F | Russell Benkaim | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
September ASC Level 6 | S | Fernando Vargas | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
September ASC Level 6 | Q | Daniel Gale | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
September ASC Level 6 | 16 | Lancelot Carnello | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-S | Arman McLean | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-Q | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Vincent Caracappa | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Zachary Ebenfeld | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-F | Gregory Durham | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-S | Zack Walker | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-Q | Jared Lee | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Reese Daly | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Guido Argentini | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Hans Ohrner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Zummy Bauer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Robert Krill | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Peter Litsky | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | John Bernstein | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Connor Soohoo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Connor Lin | L | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
June ASC Level 6 | S | Philippe Nino | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
June ASC Level 6 | Q | Danny Batatt | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Avery Davis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Jourdan Kast | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Andre Libnic | W | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Brian Hutanu | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | C-R2 | Guido Argentini | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 16 | Noah Makarome | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 32 | Reese Daly | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | C-Q | Andrew Quiros | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/08/2014 | Tournament MOps |
The Clay In May - 45th Annual City of Naples Championships | 32 | Paul Johnson | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 | Jordan Skalet | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Shubham Aggarwal | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 | Noah Sutter | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S | Alexander del Corral | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Nicolas Barone | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | F | Brandon Shanklin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Zak Talic | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Anastasi Lavdas | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Englewood Tennis - Level 7 March Madness | S | Brian Berdusco | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Englewood Tennis - Level 7 March Madness | Q | Jacob Daniels | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | F | Antoine Sanchez | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | S | Matija Spasic | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | Q | Victor Stoyanov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | 16 | Cason Hiers | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S | miguel negre | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Justin Hall | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 | Rodrigo Cardenas | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R2 | Noah Schachter | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 | Kaden Funk | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Jordan Skalet | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 16 | Max Garramone | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Longwood Level 6 | F | Yuki Shibata | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Longwood Level 6 | S | shoichiro morita | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Longwood Level 6 | Q | Justin Hall | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Longwood Level 6 | 16 | Nair Adi | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Christopher Ephron | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Albert Go | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Alejandro Feliciano | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Noah Makarome | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Evan Bynoe | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Vincent Caracappa | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Noah Schachter | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Austin Debruyne | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal New Year Level 6 | S | Bryan Triana | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Sunrise Men's Futures F3) | ||
12/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christian Langmo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Sunrise Men's Futures F3) | ||
12/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Elliott Mondry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Russell Benkaim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reinaldo Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Vincent Caracappa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lewis Taqel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Iwata Mihiro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/24/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
John Carlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christian Alshon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brian Cernoch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Zenonos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Carlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Alshon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Carter Sebo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anastasi Lavdas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grant Stuckey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
09/29/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
JanMagnus Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
09/29/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Fernando Vargas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Omar Pederzoli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Patricio Hernandez-Pons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
09/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adip Rawat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/15/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Russell Benkaim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fernando Vargas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Gale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lancelot Carnello | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Arman McLean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vincent Caracappa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/11/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/11/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zack Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jared Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Guido Argentini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hans Ohrner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zummy Bauer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Robert Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Bernstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Soohoo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Connor Lin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
June ASC Level 6 | ||
06/22/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Philippe Nino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
June ASC Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Danny Batatt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avery Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brian Hutanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Guido Argentini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Quiros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Clay In May - 45th Annual City of Naples Championships | ||
05/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Paul Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Skalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Shubham Aggarwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/14/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander del Corral | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicolas Barone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zak Talic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anastasi Lavdas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis - Level 7 March Madness | ||
03/30/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brian Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis - Level 7 March Madness | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Daniels | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Antoine Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matija Spasic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cason Hiers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
miguel negre | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Justin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rodrigo Cardenas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jordan Skalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/16/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yuki Shibata | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
shoichiro morita | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Justin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nair Adi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Ephron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Albert Go | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alejandro Feliciano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Vincent Caracappa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Austin Debruyne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal New Year Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bryan Triana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap