Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peter Tracy (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
ARDA EDIZ GUL (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Kirtan Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | C-Q |
Steven Low-Harris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Max Fleisher (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Dibby Hinomaru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | Q |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | 16 |
Carter McKinnon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | 32 |
Samuel Weinstein (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Andres Fente (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Jaime Duran Perez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Caleb Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | S |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | Q |
Michael Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Joshua Glaspey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Nabil Eissa (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Zachary Fenster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Davis Stermer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | Q |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | 16 |
Collier Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-S |
Elijah Faye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-Q |
Collier Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Pierce Arangua (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-F |
Cole Goodman (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Meijer State Games at Hope College - Level 4 & Progression | S |
Janek Mietusiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Meijer State Games at Hope College - Level 4 & Progression | Q |
Nathan Chando (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | C-F |
Mahad Kashif (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Ryan Lipp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | C-S |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Mahad Kashif (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-Q |
christian azqueta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Marko Janus (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 32 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S |
Fernando Limon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q |
Alexander Losani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 |
Andres Fente (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-F |
Christopher Hinds (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-S |
Matthew Gotkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-Q |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Artur Figuerio Lehmann (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ARDA EDIZ GUL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kirtan Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Steven Low-Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Max Fleisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dibby Hinomaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carter McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Samuel Weinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Fente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaime Duran Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Glaspey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nabil Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Fenster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open Level 4 & Green Progression | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Collier Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Faye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Collier Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pierce Arangua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/06/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cole Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Meijer State Games at Hope College - Level 4 & Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Janek Mietusiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Meijer State Games at Hope College - Level 4 & Progression | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Chando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
04/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mahad Kashif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Lipp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Mahad Kashif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
christian azqueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marko Janus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fernando Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Losani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andres Fente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Gotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Artur Figuerio Lehmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap