Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peyton Barrett (San Marino, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Christopher Marci (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Diego ITF | 32 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Diego ITF | 64 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | F |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 |
Maverik Ragon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 32 |
Reid Ravassipour (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | F |
MATTHEW JINGTAO YANG (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | S |
Luca Ostovany (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | Q |
George Keskinov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | C-16 |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | 16 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | 32 |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-F |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-S |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-Q |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | 32 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-16 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | F |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | S |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | Q |
Rohan Grewal (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | 16 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | Q |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 16 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 32 |
Connor Hwang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | S |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | Q |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 3RD |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Posas, Camarillo | 32 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | C-Q |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | C-16Q |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
William Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont | Q |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont | 16 |
Jack Lukic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont | 32 |
Tristan Pham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Christopher Marci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maverik Ragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-6 | Zachary Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reid Ravassipour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
MATTHEW JINGTAO YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luca Ostovany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
George Keskinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 |
Noah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Connor Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas, Camarillo | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Asher Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap