Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Philip Paun (Hallandale Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-F |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-S |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Matias Fiorito (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | C-F |
Gabriel Karsenti (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | C-S |
Ricardo Watson b (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | C-Q |
alessandro rizzi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | Q |
KAISEI UKAWA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | 16 |
Gabriel Karsenti (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | S |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | Q |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Hermann Stelling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | C-S |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | C-QQ |
Gabriel Karam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | 16 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R4 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R3 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R2 |
Sawyer Jones (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R1 |
Stefan Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-QQ |
Adam Kharoubi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | C-Q |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | Q |
John Valencia (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-Q |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Dominic Loayza (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-16Q |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | C-16 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | 16 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | F |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | S |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Matias Borja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Martin Engel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-Q |
Colin Wheat (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Dhruv Kallat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-S |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-Q |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Lucca Taira (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Gautam Arun (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | C-Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | C-16Q |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | S |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | Q |
Nicholas Giron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Samuel Melo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Miami L6 Championships | Q |
Alan Brinol Fernandez (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Miami L6 Championships | 16 |
Matthew Sosler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-S |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-Q |
Thomas Rheault (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-16Q |
tomas pozo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-F |
Simon Munera (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Fiorito (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Gabriel Karsenti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ricardo Watson b (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
alessandro rizzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
KAISEI UKAWA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Karsenti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hermann Stelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sawyer Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Stefan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Adam Kharoubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Dominic Loayza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Eric Echeverria (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matias Borja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Martin Engel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Colin Wheat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dhruv Kallat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucca Taira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gautam Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Giron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel Melo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Alan Brinol Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Sosler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Rheault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | tomas pozo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Simon Munera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Conrad Pearlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap