Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Philip Temple (Greer, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | C-S |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | C-Q |
Leilan Beaulieu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | Q |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | 16 |
Jason Dunton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | C-F |
Bradley Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | C-S |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | Q |
Hunter Yarborough (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | 16 |
Rex Vaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-S |
Nathan Meade (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-Q |
Luke Rector (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | Q |
Colin Drake (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | 16 |
Scott Greiner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | C-Q |
Valentin Streitberger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | C-QQ |
Henrique Lima (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | 16 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | C-S |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | C-Q |
Will Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | 16 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | F |
T.O. Mundy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | S |
Zeke Devroomen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | Q |
Austin Rieckert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
LANE GREER (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Arnan Gao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Jr. Classic | C-F |
LANE GREER (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Jr. Classic | C-S |
Luke Rector (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Jr. Classic | C-Q |
Johnny Rubio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Jr. Classic | Q |
Hunter Yarborough (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16Q |
Futa Morikawa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C-32 |
Megh Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Junior L7 | R3 |
Carter Botts (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Junior L7 | R2 |
Julian Stolevski (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Junior L7 | R1 |
Xander Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-S |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-Q |
Carter Botts (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-QQ |
Sean Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | 16 |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | C-Q |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | C-QQ |
Will Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | 16 |
LANE GREER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | 3RD |
Dylan Crawford (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | S |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | Q |
Julian Stolevski (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2nd annual Jackson DeMere tournament | C-Q |
Jace Thompson (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2nd annual Jackson DeMere tournament | 16 |
Aravind Lakshman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leilan Beaulieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jason Dunton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bradley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Hunter Yarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rex Vaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nathan Meade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colin Drake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Scott Greiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valentin Streitberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henrique Lima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Naveen Schutrum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
T.O. Mundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zeke Devroomen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Austin Rieckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
07/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
LANE GREER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arnan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Jr. Classic | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
LANE GREER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Jr. Classic | ||
06/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Jr. Classic | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Johnny Rubio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Jr. Classic | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hunter Yarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Futa Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Megh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Junior L7 | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Carter Botts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Junior L7 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Julian Stolevski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Junior L7 | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Xander Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carter Botts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sean Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Will Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
LANE GREER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Dylan Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Julian Stolevski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd annual Jackson DeMere tournament | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jace Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd annual Jackson DeMere tournament | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aravind Lakshman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap