Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Phoebe Devine (Ridgewood, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | F |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
Hanna Schiciano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R3 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | S |
Vladislava Andreevskaya (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | 16 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | 32 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | F |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | S |
Imani Jean (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q |
GeNye Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 |
Emma Lau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PATC September Championships II | 16 |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PATC September Championships II | 32 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-S |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-Q |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 |
Giselle Vlassis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R1 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | 16 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | 32 |
CARSON CLUNIS (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q-S |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R2 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 |
Ava Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 32 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | C-S |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 3RD |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | S |
Claire An (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | Q |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-F |
Sydney Jara (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-Q |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R3 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 16 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | QCF |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | QCS |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | Q |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | 16 |
emmy demorre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | 32 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 3RD |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | S |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | Q |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B NEXT Sports at Maywood Winter Challenger | 16 |
Camila Barrera-Aguirre (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 3RD |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | QCS |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 16 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 |
Diya Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hanna Schiciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vladislava Andreevskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
GeNye Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC September Championships II | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC September Championships II | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Giselle Vlassis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
CARSON CLUNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | SO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sydney Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/25/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
emmy demorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B NEXT Sports at Maywood Winter Challenger | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Camila Barrera-Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 4-3 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 4-1 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diya Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap