Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Prahalad Dharma (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | 3RD |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | S |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | Q |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | 16 |
Henry Mather (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | S |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | Q |
Richard Hao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S |
Richard Hao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Jerry Cheng (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Noah Rodburg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 3RD |
John Murphy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Rowan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | S |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Neev Rana (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | C-Q |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | 32 |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | F |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | S |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | Q |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 16 |
Satvik Pany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | F |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | S |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | Q |
Graham Killebrew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | F |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | S |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Braylen Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Mather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/02/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/02/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Rodburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
John Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rowan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Satvik Pany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Graham Killebrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap