Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pranav Gadiraju (Hoffman Estates, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-S |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-Q |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-S |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-Q |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-16 |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 64 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Gabriel Dweck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-Q |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | Q |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | 16 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | 32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-S |
Eli Mercer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-Q |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 16 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 32 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-Q |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-16 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 16 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 32 |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 64 |
Jack Rivkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | C-Q |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | Q |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 16 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 32 |
Chatton Haws (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32Q |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 64 |
Charles Temming (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Dweck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/15/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eli Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-2 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Rivkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chatton Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap