Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (Robbinsville, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Owen Lloyd (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Dylan Tull (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Samuel Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Adam Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Philip Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Ahmed Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Tej Laliwala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 |
Jordan Lubell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | 32 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R1 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
James Cockrell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
John Wehrle (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | F |
Charles Sternberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | Q |
Kylan Tatum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | S |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | 16 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | S |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Lars Jespersen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Talha Chaudry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-S |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Ethan Liou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
ASHWIN BASKARAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Charlie Haviken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | F |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Ansh Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 32 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Edward King (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Kevin Hu (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Dylan Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | C-R2 |
Luke Urlaub (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 32 |
James Chiu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | C-R1 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Clay Glovier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Junior Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Junior Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Dylan Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Dylan Tull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Andrew Duan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Owen Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Tull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/26/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Philip Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ahmed Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tej Laliwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jordan Lubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | James Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Kylan Tatum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Talha Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Liou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ASHWIN BASKARAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Haviken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ansh Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tejas Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edward King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-2 |
Kevin Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dylan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clay Glovier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Tull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap