Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (Robbinsville, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
John Graff (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | QCS |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | QCF |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Zach Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
William Hoog (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
AJ Moore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-F |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-S |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Victor Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Will Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | S |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | F |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | Q |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | QCS |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 16 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 32 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | C-S |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | C-Q |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | C-R2 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 16 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 32 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCF |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCS |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Marcel Mordecai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Samson Sands (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Philip Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Ryan Hamel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Braedon Urzua (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Samson Sands (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Brady Burns (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Felix Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Alex Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | John Graff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zach Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-2 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
AJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Will Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 6-1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marcel Mordecai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Philip Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Hamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brady Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Felix Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap