Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Anderson (Racine, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | RR |
Alexandria Zueger (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | RR |
Samantha Frishman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine December Junior Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Nixie Grajera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine December Junior Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Claudia Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Bianca Andersen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Michelle Pan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Claudia Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ellie Strube (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Alexandria Becks (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Chloe Woods (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Olivia Gundy (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | C-F |
Jaclyn Palmen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Meredith Conley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Madeline Ryczek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tripoli Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Olivia Eckes (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tripoli Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Murphy Mellowes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Kathryn Mattimoe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Maeve Koscielski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Niki Vanselow (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Kathleen Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD |
Laura Larrain (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | S |
Claire Czerwonka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Emily Horneffer (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Molly Rueth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Alexandria Becks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | S |
Brianna Barconi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | Q |
Alexandria Becks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Kenosha (Single Day Showdown) singles tournament - Level 5 | F |
Abigail Girard (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Kenosha (Single Day Showdown) singles tournament - Level 5 | S |
Audrey Provine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Abigail Girard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Megan Powell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD |
Jadyn Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Kyleigh Henthorn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Breann Barger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | F |
Olivia Czerwonka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | S |
Eden Short (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | Q |
Kendall Schrader (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Emily Nash (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
12/10/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alexandria Zueger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine (Single Day Showdown) Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
12/10/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Samantha Frishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine December Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nixie Grajera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine December Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claudia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bianca Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claudia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Strube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alexandria Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Chloe Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Olivia Gundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
08/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jaclyn Palmen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Meredith Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeline Ryczek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tripoli Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Olivia Eckes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tripoli Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Murphy Mellowes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kathryn Mattimoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maeve Koscielski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Niki Vanselow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kathleen Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laura Larrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Czerwonka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emily Horneffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/19/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Molly Rueth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/19/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandria Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brianna Barconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandria Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha (Single Day Showdown) singles tournament - Level 5 | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Abigail Girard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha (Single Day Showdown) singles tournament - Level 5 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Audrey Provine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Girard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jadyn Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyleigh Henthorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Breann Barger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Czerwonka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eden Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kendall Schrader (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap