Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Secord (Lake Forest, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-F |
Kyndall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-S |
Adriah Tongkhuya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Irina Tabacila (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | Q |
Kayla Wheeler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 16 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF (J4) | 64 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | 3RD |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | S |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | Q |
Audrey Creswell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | 16 |
Macey Howes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | C-Q |
Natalie Stanula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | C-16 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | C-16Q |
Luna Bian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | 3RD |
Kenley Outzen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | S |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | Q |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | 16 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | 32 |
Anastasia Mark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-32Q |
Erin Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | 64 |
Annika Munson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | C-64 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | C-64Q |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 128 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA G16s and G18s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA G16s and G18s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32Q |
Elizabeth Dabiza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA G16s and G18s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-Q |
Isabella Barretto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-16 |
Maria Poon (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Caroline Raster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Grace Balasian (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 64 |
Darcy Shore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 G12-18 | C-Q |
Sara Nenkov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 G12-18 | C-16 |
Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 G12-18 | 32 |
Leiloni Payton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-S |
Kylie Cohn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-Q |
Ana Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-QQ |
Elsa Heinrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16 |
Jasmine Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 16 |
Emily Wittmer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Elizabeth Dabiza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | C-16Q |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | 32 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | C-16 |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | C-S |
Addison Lind (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | C-Q |
Lauren Masengarb (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | Q |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | 16 |
Lanie Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | 32 |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | C-S |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | C-Q |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | C-16 |
Deshana Betala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | 16 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | 32 |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park February G16 | C-16 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park February G16 | C-16Q |
Julie Kononets (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
College Park February G16 | 32 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s | C-32 |
Hayley Garber (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s | 32 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s | 64 |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kyndall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adriah Tongkhuya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Irina Tabacila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabrielle Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF (J4) | ||
10/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey Creswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Macey Howes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Girls 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | ||
07/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenley Outzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park July G16 Singles & Doubles Open | ||
07/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastasia Mark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G16s and G18s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G16s and G18s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Dabiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G16s and G18s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Barretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Raster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Grace Balasian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Darcy Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sara Nenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leiloni Payton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kylie Cohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elsa Heinrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jasmine Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Wittmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Dabiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison Lind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Masengarb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lanie Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Deshana Betala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February G16 | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February G16 | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Julie Kononets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February G16 | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hayley Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madeleine Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap